Sundsvall Vikings - Florida IceCats4 - 1
Schwarz Weiß Cats - Kelowna Penguins3 - 2 n.V
KEC72 - Pennsylvania Goats4 - 0
Scandinavian Icebirds - LA Armas2 - 3
GPPUTGTDIFSOTSOTNN
1.LA Armas (M) 514194154100
2.Sundsvall Vikings 512198114001
3.Kelowna Penguins 59171432111
4.Schwarz Weiß Cats 581214-22102
5.Scandinavian Icebirds 57191092012
6.Florida IceCats 57101002012
7.KEC72 (N) 53714-71004
8.Pennsylvania Goats (N) 50130-290005