Schwarz Weiß Cats - Florida IceCats2 - 1 n.V
Gehrden Gollums - Ratinger Löwen1 - 2
Kelowna Penguins - Peterborough Bats0 - 11
EC Kasan Bears - IFK Rovaniemi Poro3 - 4
GPPUTGTDIFSOTSOTNN
1.Ratinger Löwen 721247177000
2.Florida IceCats 7163112195011
3.Schwarz Weiß Cats 714191093211
4.Peterborough Bats 7122513123112
5.IFK Rovaniemi Poro 711221933103
6.EC Kasan Bears (N) 77232032014
7.Gehrden Gollums 731423-91006
8.Kelowna Penguins (N) 70660-540007